Monday, December 3, 2007

damn damn pissed off man!!!!!!

jezzzzzzz y are ppl so irresponsible...man y am i pissed off???
well u see my mum told me tat there are some dudes...yup DUDES!!! who r coming over 2 renovate my house bathroom... man n this ppl did not come at all... wat la this ppl...make me wake up so early in the morning juz 2 make sure tat my dog doesnt bite them or do something else...how can they make me judee a.k.a princess yang teramat comel di dunia..hahahahahaha wake up so early in the morning..
destroy my sleeping beauty moments..(bangga wei yang teramat comel di dunia)
ish ish ish...now my eyes are like panda...well not like panda la is ok la...
besides tat,2 day i kinda speend most of my time starring at the tv cuz i juz brought high skull musical 2...ya la i know im out dated..come on la although i got astro at home...
MY PARENTS DID NOT SUBSCRIBE CARTOON CHANNEL WEI..
btw i don watch cartoon ady..hehehehehe errrrr sometimes n n n ppl don laugh..sometimes i do find out tat those barbie movie..YA YA YA BARBIE..is kinda interesting tat i wil watch it...hahahahahha
jezzzzzzzz cant belive im telling the whole world tat i watch BARBIE MOVIE!!!
wat the hacked...

WEEEEEEE ONLY 8 MORE DAYS 2 INFUSE CAMP!!!!
ooooooo yeah 8 more days ooooo yeah oooooooo yeah...im feeling it ady n i seriously cant wait...heheheheheheh n n n by tat time ooooooo im rich im rich cuz im gonna get money from daddy..hehehehehehe gasp!!!!!! writting this post im having gastric pain... y la y la...ouch!!!!!! pain!!!!!!!!! somebody help me!!!!!!!!!!!



No comments: