Thursday, June 12, 2008

ok ok seem im free now im gonna post bout tat day when i drank alcohol in college... i mean test some alcoholic drinks (^_^) .... i was not drunk after testing this... serious i was not drunk... im still standing on both feet and still got semangat 2 talk more...


well i like the liquoer more den liquor but hahahhaha i love them all...now they are my frens cuz i have 2 know them more for the up coming event which is the cocktail presentation.... oh nervous cuz i don know wat to do le.... cuz it must be nice if not the whole thing will be gone cuz it is part of my assignment....


ok here are the members in mua group..... bih tong now currently head chef for my practical that will be held every friday....

and nick.... well this pic according to him say tat i was gonna rape him or something...anyway all lame!!!!


so y not take more pics with the rest like fiona and patricia....hahahahha ok ok rooney was behind so he DESTROY the pic...


bih tong was the photographer...hmmmmm need more practice la u come let me teach..*buat muka bangga* hahhahahha let me intro nick panda boy...in pink shirt


like i say who follow me sure become lame...haih tak dengar cakap tat y la kena my disease ady.... im so so speechless now anyway let me intro u to another fellow and he is rooney for tat pic u cant really see him so now here it is...this guy who always calls me to SHUT UP!!! in class when im not talking at all... see how innocent am i don u think so????


ok after that testing everything...we went down stairs to the groundfloor juz 2 wait for tat star paper thingy tat i said bout my previous post... there i meet shekinah...oh she pretty la jealousnya but hey im also adorable hahahhaha




and here another fellow tat always tells me to keep quiet eventhough im not talking at all le... im so so innocent man...how can u all bully me like tat la... ok his name is suren and he said im short... wat la i am so wat



ok ok finally is time for the star thingy and guess wat gals rule!!! fiona won the drinking com and her price was a shirt...oh well im so proud of u gal hahahhaha u can wear tat as your baju tidur lol (^-^)....


ok ok i think tat all so enjoy ppl!!!!

muaxxxx

No comments: