Wednesday, June 11, 2008

STRESS!!!!

ok ok this is like an update on mua... recently sleeping late every single night juz to finish my assignments.... lets fight time n not waste any of it... super hardworking *really not joking at all* one assignment down and three more to go... head gonna crack badly mayb it can kill... college is ok not tat bored ady cuz got me.... im the mangsa bully in hotel management course so got any news reporter wanna interview me pls be fast...hahahhaah is true story... headline of the day... anyway im getting used 2 college life now... is part of my life there now and i like it... no more saying im bored im bored... hahahahhaah

oh 2 day tat rooney ar like 1 small kid only bully me by taking away my fila handbag...so bad make me gonna cry ady but in the end he gave it back n pretend like he din do it... so so CHILDD ISH!!hahahahahha hope he don read my blog if not i sure kena teruk from him...for the pass few days it was like laughing in class most of the time and listening to rooney saying this to me 'SHUT UP!!!' phobia of tat stupid word now...haih!!!! tat y i kena bully most of my time in college...at least this brings away the boredoms in me and i like it.... i mean laughing not kena bully...

there is this star thingy which i don remember called wat came 2 our college 2 promote to us to join this game in dr park...hahahhaha i don want i would better spend more time wif god den tat... it sounds kinda fun but nah...TEMPTATION!!!! stay away from it... no la joking only... is similar with tat spirit of kl which was held 2 years back... aiyah see newspaper den u know la

2 day our college suppose 2 have this talk on sex but tak jadi cuz doc din come...waste my time only if not i can go back early... i was not feeling well due to lacked of sleep everyday... wanted 2 sleep in audi but nah no need la hehehehehehhe i would prefer to sleep on bed den on table....

im desperate 2 sleep now...oh yea i think im no longer emo... the barreir have break n im free... getting used 2 it but i still keep quiet bout everything... i just think is not safe 2 say out sometimes so is better 2 be quiet nowadays... im so sorry if i have made u become emo nowadays and i know im in wrong so so sorry....

well i think tat all nothing much i post bout drinking alcohol in college later...hahahhahah not feeling well so i better sleep early.... byes!!!!

No comments: