Monday, June 2, 2008

TRUST

i never knew tat trust this word is hard for me 2 handle.... i still have trust on some of my fren like fern shi min elly n some others but 2 the rest im so sorry cuz im like losing my trust on u guys.... i really din mean 2 say so but im juz 2 hurt by u guys.... me myself is ady handling my own problem n now this... it is really making my brain explode into many pieces...

well i know i have 2 face the fact tat mum is leaving 2 spore 2 work... no matter how much tears i shed it will not make her come back...just send her to the bus station n wave farewell 2 her...seeing her goin up n me putting on a very happy face..*actually not at all* kinda felt like i lose someone special in my life...

many of my frens are worried for me n they keep on encouraging me 2 stay happy...thanks for all your help my beloved fren... thanks so much 2 be there for me....i really cant put in words where they are all mixed up in my heart... all i can say is thanks

A WONDERFUL DAY OUT WIF MUMMY B4 SHE LEAVES

2 day me n mum went out to old town there 2 have our lunch in this chicken kuey teow shop which is said 2 be famous...after tat mum have 2 settle some bills in this bank... after tat mum decided 2 have a bus ride *yes public bus* 2 jusco... well it was like my 2nd bus ride wif her in ipoh town n it was kinda fun beside my hair kena blow by air..ish ish ish but is all for fun so is ok wif me...

when we reach jusco... mum wanted 2 watch indiana jones n yes we did...movie was super farny cant stop laughing but in my heart is was like telling me tat time wif mum is like only few hours away... man man man how i wish tat time juz stop at tat moment...

so we went jalan jalan in jusco..oh yea i even stop by at memory lane 2 see jiang may b4 the movie starts....talked bout infuse anni oh well she is finding for transport on tat day... i did help by giving andrews num tat all i can help... sorry jiang may but i really hope u can come..remember u r like infuse vvip *buat muka hoping sangat*

well i think tat all for now.... i cant really type any much longer cuz the more i type the more i wanna cry badly...2 moro im goin for my college trip 2 cameron... i hope tat i wil find happiness they n not think bout my sadness... i know tat cameron is a nice place 2 relax but im like so not looking forward at it...i don really know y but i try...

tat means im not gonna on9 for the next 2 days... mayb after tat i will come back in a better mood n blog bout wat happen in cameron...

i know im still in a emo mood but i emo cuz i got my own valid reasons... i don juz simply emo for no reasons now... i don care whether u guys keep on calling me boon now cuz i really got no feelings ady...so im fine wif it




BOONMO IS NOW EMOING.... (T0T)

BUT I STILL LIKE TAT NAME

BOONMO IS CUTE PLS DON STEAL MY NICKNAME AWAY

BOONMO=JUDEE




































No comments: