Tuesday, September 30, 2008

tagged from honkie all the way in aussie and also lixin... is the same =)

the self...


[01] name: khor ju dee


[02] nickname: boonmo, ju ju dee, ju dee dee, banabatbear, hamster, piggy, hampwig, ju ju boms
gah theres lots more =X


[03] married: still single and loving it =)


[04] zodiac sign: capricorn


[05] gender: female


[06] age: 18


[07] high school: monkey goreng seluar/malaysis greatest school =X nah i don think so...
hahahhaha


[08] college: olympia college ipoh...


[09] height: im short... 160 cm


[10] weight: blekz... trying to lose weight la...


[11] do u like yourself: duh of course... i love myself =)


[12] piercing: on both ears...


[13] right or left: both lo... 6 on right and 3 one left makes it 9 in total =)


[14] are u a freak: way should i say... am i a freak????


[15] hair: currently brownish i think.... u see la =D


[16] skin: as fair as snow white... hahahha *puke* how to describe la


[17] allergic: yes seafood like prawn and crabs.... =(


[18] what are u doing now: doing this tagged as im bored


[19] what will u do 1 hour later: pasar malam??? i think tired mayb sleep =)


[20] what will u do 10 years later: well married to a rich old jerk and take all of his possesion
when he is dead??? lol how i wish i could


the family....


[21] live with mother/father/pareant: dad as mum is in spore.... well consider it as parents


[22] siblings: 3


[23] eldest: jie jie la.... somemore who wo


[24] youngest: mua mua


[25] love or hate your family: LOVE!!!


the love....


[26] u found your the other half: well i think yes but no... hahahhaha


[27] if yes, who is he/her: why should i tell la... =X


[28] if no, who u want him/her to be: very 8 la hahahahha


[29] time(s) you in relationship: har!!!! apa la


[30] anyone wooooo u before: i don know....


[31] ever wooooo boy/girl before: i don know how.... but i wanna try =)


[32] did anything wrong to your the other half: errrrrr miss und??? i think


[33] wat was/were the wrong u had done: errrrr said something really mean??? i think


[34] ever argue with your the other half: NOPE!!!!


[35] you with your other half since: haven start yet la... hahahahhaha


[36] are u straight/lesbo: if i like someone sure straight rite.... im ain les!!!


[37] reasons u love your other half: dia bully saya??? oh he was there when i need one???


[38] u and your the other half at what stage: wah got stage somemore ar???


[39] u woo he/ she of he woo u: apa tu woo??? got woi la


[40] ever think marry him/she: hmmmmmmmmmm


the friends...


[41] your 1st best friend: ching mun


[42] your 1st enermy: tak ada


[43] the friend that u love the most: i don choose... i love everyone equally =)


[44] the enermy u hate the most (1 only): insects heheheheh


[45] your most beautiful girlfren: all my girl frens =)


[46] your most handsome guy fren: errrrr must i tell???


[47] the kind of girl that u hate the most: the girl that thinks she own everything... that fakes out
everything from expression and all =)


[48] the kind of boy that u hate the most: fooling with a girls heart...


[49] u fall in love with your close fren b4: hahahhaa wat should i say...


[50] your best fren is your ex lover: no


[51] if your fren backstabbed you: i shall not say a word.... i juz ignore cuz is ady their habit of
doing it.... i don care!!!


[52] if your fren betray u: kick her ass and tell her wat do u think u r doin....


[53] if your fren woo your lover: now i know the meaning of woo....


[54] if your fren fall in love with u: i will got reddish??? wait it muz be a boy!!!!! no girls k im not
a lesbian


[55]if u fall in love with your best fren: which one are u talking about??? im blurr


the studies...


[56] are u a good student: u say le...


[57] you always do your homework/ assignments: duh got marks le... of course


[58] the teacher/tutor u love the most: miss nurainie... opps is madam nurainie =)


[59] always late to school/college: hahahhaha errrrrr got lots of time i guess


[60] your class: is filled with whacky ppl.... hahahahaha


[61] u love your seniors: i hate them!!! no la they are great only some are mean *banana*


[62] senior who u loves the most: non of them cuz the bully me =(


[63] your classmate: they are crazy, wild!!!!!!! like those in zoo


[64] excellent results classmate: i shall choose fiona cuz she is the laser mouth =)


[65] laziest classmate: ALL!!!!


the people...


[66] smart ppl: mua


[67] stupid ppl: mua


[68] good looking ppl: mua


[69] ugly ppl: hahahha not me =)


[70] funny ppl: winson chee, yee cheong, joy, justin, my gang and me


[71] cute ppl: me??? ok ok joan =)


[72] bad ppl: i think me or someone


[73] honest ppl: me and some frens... not all but the most honest is God


[74] acting ppl: hahahhaha wat shoud i say???


[75] u are wat kind of ppl: judge me yourself =)


the prefer....


[76] lips or eyes: eyes


[77] hugs or kisses: both


[78] shorter or taller: not too short not too tall... muz be ngam ngam


[79] hesitant or spontaneous: spontaneous


[80] nice stomach or nice arms: both


[81] listener or talker: both =)


[82] romantic or rich: i want both well is greed... anyway i want romantic


[83] good husband or good father: make it both =)


the future...


[84] age to get marry: don know la


[85] number of kids: i have freaking no idea


[86] career: i wanna make big bucks.... money $$$$


[87] salary: big big big amount infinity =)


[88] retirement age of working: hahahahha when i don wanna work ady


[89] properties value: =X


[90] wishes: there are many and it will be long.... hahahhahaah


the victims

  • shi min

  • jonan

  • wendy

  • jill

  • tyreal

  • andrew

  • -

  • -

  • -

  • -
  • -
gah who the hell created this tagged???? man super long la... hahahhah anyway i went to weng kin's house well he is not there but i was having fun with his sis... =) oh yea finally i get to see weng kin's hornie dog... CHASEY =)




gotta admit she is cuter den cashie but my cashie is smarter =) the is a mean doggie man... bite me and my thumb bleed... stupid dog.... and she pee everywhere.... anyway she was noisy... feel like putting mouthpiece on her la... hahahhaha was there till noon... and me and lixin camwhore =)



in her room... hahahahah weng kin i know how your room looks like =p too bad the door was widely open hahahhaha fetch lixin to her ballet class and my mind was telling me to eat hakka noodle... lol drove all the way to wooley... ta pau hakka noodle yummy =) ok ok i wanna lose weight!!!! 2 moro is bbq party at miss and also sleepover... guess wat


mummy is coming back but not sure.... sigh!!!!



No comments: