Sunday, December 28, 2008

SINGAPORE 5

hey look this is my 210 post... how great is tat??? 2 day is my rest day.. not goin out and im gonna watch whole lots of movie with my bro seems is his off day.... im not home alone ppl =)... i had lots of fun with mum yesterday where we really shop till i drop and gues wat i got lots of stuff and i spend a total amount of more den 200 dollars... weeeee~

i practically brought all branded stuffs.. lol and and and im hoping sis will used all her vouchers on me to get a coach handbag which i wanted... *crossing finders* this time it was a big success cause i did not buy any shoes nor flats nor heels.... hahahha due to blisters i don have the mood and besides tat im bring 2 big bags back to ipoh... i brought 2 many stuffs ady... ooooooooo i now want my bro to give me tat sling bag i LOVE IT!!!!

and and sis is giving me lots of branded perfumes... WOW!!! im covered with branded stuffs =)....

anyway i was pissed at someone whom i define as a hypocrete... yes read my words HYPOCRETE!!! i don give a damn thing cause this really make no sense... such a faker and guess wat a pure bitch... wow hint is a girl wei... cant call guys bitch la it will be a total disaster...

i know i have change a lot to a person more into vulgarity world... sins sins and more sins im doin... i gotta agree with some frens of mine who were once a christian and now NO!!! wat they say is true.... i have to agree 100% with them and guess wat i have the same mind set as them too...

i don care tat i missed this out or that... im enjoying my ass here in spore... i don give a damn thing wat i missed out on... i would rather spend more time with my family and and some ppl juz don get it tat goin party doesnt means i go clubs... i don go clubs!!!!!!!!

No comments: