Friday, February 27, 2009

LEFT 4 DEAD

ahhhhhhhh.... ok ok i really get sick of playing this game ady... went to imax with nic, dixon and shadow to play L4D again... hahahhha at 1st bersemangat but soon i got this bad headache and it really kills.... i did camwhore in cc hahahha oh yeah me and nic wore the same pink strip shirt =)

see everyone playing dead serious =S

y am i so free in the middle of the game??? cuz im dead!!!! look


hahahhah i was being a noob player =) so i enjoyed being dead and taking pics... more pics of the day



my face damn big lo... fat liau!!!!!!! i need to lose weight!! hahahhah ok ok currently juz finish housekeeping assignment =)


2 down 2 more to go!!!!!!!!!!!! =)

No comments: